• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+2 votes
91 views
asked in Movie Discussions by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Can't Guess, as Adi- SRK combo always bring beyond imagination & spectacular Concepts

answered by Production Designer (13.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

kutttay mein tera khoon pee jaon ga

answered by Star (145k points)
+2 votes

Rab Ne Chaha To Dilwale Zrur Mohabbat Krenge .

answered by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
+1 vote

Aditya Chopra's Untitled Project.

answered by Assistant Director (50.9k points)
+1 vote

Hum Do Hamaare Gyarah

answered by Assistant Director (48k points)
0 votes

Whatever...I Am Madly Waiting For it.

answered by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Dilwale phir mohabbat karenge

answered by Second Unit Director (79.8k points)