Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,035 questions

251,713 answers

308,008 comments

396 users

Which Planning Was Better Between SRKs Kal Ho Na Ho or Salmans Jaan-E-mann Planning? Vote [poll]

+2 votes
39 views
Choices:
Shah Rukh Khan - Che Din Ladki In [KAL HO NA HO]
Salman Khan - Priya Ko Patao Plan [JAAN-E-MANN]
asked Jul 14, 2014 in Opinion by iamkhan8970 Producer (116,484 points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

srk wala plan had loopholes mahn..... salman khan wala plan was state of the art perfect plan..... mushkil but result guaranteed......

for further information call 02586 9 2 11
24 hours service

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Grand Nova Star (154,522 points)
selected Jul 17, 2014 by iamkhan8970
+1 vote

6 Din Larki In.

answered Jul 15, 2014 by BLANKA Super-star (199,800 points)