Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+5 votes
70 views
in Movies by Assistant Director (56.5k points)
59% Accept Rate
0
What?? Only 100 days left for Jan 1st.. this year passed so early.  

5 Answers

+2 votes
by Mega Star (212k points)
+2 votes

Yup and 30days left for trailer.Cant wait...

by Director (133k points)
+2 votes

yeah waiting to hear cheers fr Srk..

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

Can't Wait...Will Easily Shatter d Records of Dhoom 3, Kick And CHENNAI EXPRESS.

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Do you have any book named "How to spend 100 Days in 1 Hour ?"

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
0
Yes I have a book but you have to be 18  to read that :-P ..hehe
0
Koi na....Chalta hai
0
Charlie has a time machine though I've one too but Charlie's one is safe.. lele usse.. Bas uski deal hai ki tujhe apni umpteenth gfs katrina, deepika, priyanka etc etc mein se ek uske paas bhejni paregi.. And you know he's bhakshi.. Now decide!
0
Better Wait for 100 days.