Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+5 votes
70 views
in Movies by Assistant Director (56.4k points)
59% Accept Rate
0
What?? Only 100 days left for Jan 1st.. this year passed so early.  

5 Answers

+2 votes
by Mega Star (207k points)
+2 votes

Yup and 30days left for trailer.Cant wait...

by Director (132k points)
+2 votes

yeah waiting to hear cheers fr Srk..

by Director (135k points)
+1 vote

Can't Wait...Will Easily Shatter d Records of Dhoom 3, Kick And CHENNAI EXPRESS.

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Do you have any book named "How to spend 100 Days in 1 Hour ?"

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
0
Yes I have a book but you have to be 18  to read that :-P ..hehe
0
Koi na....Chalta hai
0
Charlie has a time machine though I've one too but Charlie's one is safe.. lele usse.. Bas uski deal hai ki tujhe apni umpteenth gfs katrina, deepika, priyanka etc etc mein se ek uske paas bhejni paregi.. And you know he's bhakshi.. Now decide!
0
Better Wait for 100 days.