Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
344 views
in Opinion by Mega Star (209k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1
I found the opposite lol

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

i Hate This Guy.

by Mega Star (200k points)
selected by
+6 votes

Then according to Varun , his father is Martin Scorsese of Bollywood .

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
0
lol......
btw i sent you a request
0
haan , kr di accept
0
aacha hai btw your last activity was on 1 jul
any reason..??
0
simple hai mann nahi krta use krne ka
+2 votes

what rubbish... im starting to dislike varun dhawan....

by Star (152k points)
0
You're starting?? I never ever liked him..
Well, ye our generation, our generation karke logon ko bewkoof banata hai just like Rahul Gandhi.
0
I Love Varun Dhwan..............
+2 votes

I didnt have a liking for varun anyway,now i found out i am disliking the right guy.Height of stupidity.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

maybe he said it in sarcasm.........as alis gen knowledge jokes are viral everywhere

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+2 votes

You can't compare everyone with the likes of Aamir Khan or Robert De Nairo.

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
+2 votes

Yes... Shuddhi is going to be a " Baap " of The departed....

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)