Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+10 votes
112 views
in Opinion by
edited by

9 Answers

+2 votes

Totally agree...But entertainment will get around 14cr-15cr range

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Its the safest prediction so i agree with them.

by Director (133k points)
+1 vote

entertainment will open 14 cr i think.

by Second Unit Director (73.9k points)
+1 vote

May be they are close enough..from my point kick will be 28-31 cr and entertainment will be around 14 to 16 cr

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
+1 vote

I hope kikck to cross 30 crore
Its entertainment to cross 15 crore.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0 votes

I Agree.

by Mega Star (200k points)
0 votes

Good prediction but i expect a bit higher npening from both films

by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
0 votes

Increase the collection of kick by 3-4 cr i.e it should do 30-31 cr for sure.

by Camera Operator (10k points)
0 votes

Good prediction but i hope both the film does more.

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)