Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
63 views
in General by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
81% Accept Rate

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Serials - Shaktimaan , Bongo , Son Pari , Shaka Laka Boom Boom , Shhhhhhh Koi Hai ,etc
Cartoons - Pokemon , Beyblade , Digimon , Jackie Chan Adventures , Dungeons & Dragons , Dexter Lab , Ed Edd & Eddy , Courage The Cowarly Dog , Powerpuff girls ,etc

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

All the legendary cartoons of cartoon network in the mid to late 90's and early 00's,few shows of zee like hum paanch,grihalaxmi ka jinn,zee horror show,shows of sony like cid,aahat,and of course wwf(then).

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Pokemon,Tom and Jerry,Popeye,Scooby do,Bob the builder and many more..

by Director (133k points)
+2 votes

Shaktimaam, Jr G, pokemon, Tom and Jerry, Mickey Mouse etc.....................

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

Tom & Jerry, Scooby Doo, Power Puff Girls, Popeye, Pokemon, Tom & Jerry Kids, Power Rangers SPD, Dinothunder & Mystic Force and my all time favourite Bayblade!

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

Shaka laka boom boom, Dragon Ball Z, Pokemon, Beyblade, One Piece, Power puff girls, Takeshi Castle, ETC.. ETC..!

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
+2 votes

Tom and Jerry, power rangers,shakalaka boom boom,scooby doo,popeye

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
+1 vote

There Were Many..

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

simba, mogli...shaktimaan.....jr. g NOT SO MUCH...... chacha chaudhry ....

by Star (152k points)