Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+10 votes
536 views

Nasser Hussain : When can I see India playing in a football world cup ? *giggles *

Harsha Bhogle :Its better not to participate rather than getting knocked out in the first round.

Dada Ganguly : If India had played world cup Football for 50 years then they would have qualified for the finals at least once unlike England.

DADA ROCKS!!!!!

in Sports Related by Star (151k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Dada is epic...Nasser ki googly hogayi.

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+3 votes

England ki leli Dada ne.
Hahahaha

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)
0
Soke utha hai ya sone wala hai?agar ab tak soya nahi to welcome to our club of insomniacs
0
Bhai school khul gaye hain jaldi udhna padta hai ab. Bahut door hai school.
...