Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
52 views
in Movies by Producer (109k points)
91% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

It has been a while since Hrithik has done romantic films..excited for this Kabir Khan flick..!!
BTW , Hrithik 's nod is yet to be confirmed.
I want Jacqueline to be casted opposite Hrithik in the film..

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+1
Ya; Even I want kriti Sanon and Hr paring..She is too hot. ;)
+1
But I want deepika :-P
+1
And i want Diana Penty (Cocktail fame)
+1
yes , kirti sanon or diana penty.. ..even kajal agarwal would be fantastic.
0 votes

Good to see Hrithik in romantic genre.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)