Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
135 views
in Predictions by
0
just wait and watch till second week this time salman will surprised his fans and all.will go gaga over this time after wanted this movie will appreciate more and more

7 Answers

+4 votes

So according to you Kick will collect over 263 Cr in two weeks? That's a bit too much, dont you think?

by Assistant Director (49k points)
+4 votes

Bro for it to becoming biggest blockbuster means crossing D3 which is very tough(not impossible)but in 2 weeks next to impossible.

by Director (130k points)
+3 votes

It may become a biggest Blockbuster even though the chances are less but in two weeks it's not at all possible

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+2 votes

Kick will do 400cr nett in india in two weeks,and 500cr lifetime.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
lol
+1 vote

It is difficult to achieve in 2 weeks bro but may be after 3rd weekend it will with good wom

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
+1 vote

Bro it is impossible to become biggest blockbuster in two weeks

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
0 votes

Haha
I don't think it will cross 210cr

by Location Manager (6.4k points)