Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
108 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

edited by

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

I liked all 3:-
Kill the **** the Dog
Iss kutte ko mar akshay kumar
Tere toh Jaqckline lag gye.....
Even mahela jayvardane was very funny.....

by Producer (109k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Shadi ke baad har admi kutta ban jata hey,main to kehta hoon tum ku*te sei shadi karlo... that was funny too. and also " a sim card kahan se ageya" also funny

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
+1 vote

Aaj mere pas locket hai baap ki photo DNA ki bottle hai DNA daddy's najayaz aulad

by Editor (82.8k points)
0 votes

The way of telling this dailouge is very good .

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0 votes

The way akshay deliver it is also very good.

by Assistant Director (42.3k points)