Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
84 views
in Television by Assistant Director (56.4k points)
59% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

My misfortune. Don't have TV at my PG. So, will download it and watch it soon, definately.

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0
Well, it's getting rave response on twitter. Check it.
https://mobile.twitter.com/search?q=yudh&s=typd&x=1&y=1
0
What might be better compliment than this??
Safe @hautesaief.
''Dad's watching Yudh. Said he's watching TV serial after 20 years. Last TV serial he loved was Nukkad and Hum Log.''
0
Yeah it's quite a compliment. And abhi bazigar bola yeh 1 hr ka hai, mtlb ab runnin hai and maine ques puch liya x)..
Btw im out, isliye dkh ni paya..
+1 vote

Its 1 hour show..looking interesting....................

by All Time best! (284k points)
0
Actually, main bahar hun. Twitter pe Shruti Hassan ka tweet dekha, then yaad aaya ki yeh aaj 10:30 pm aane wala tha. Pata nahi tha ki yeh 1 hr ka hai.
0 votes

Me Too missed it.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
0 votes

Mindblowing episode.i would rate 5/5

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)