Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 470 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 308 points
  4. shah - 223 points
  5. Grand Nova - 201 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 94 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 63 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+10 votes
157 views
in Promos by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
70% Accept Rate

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Very Good, Priyanka is almost looking like Mary Kom

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
selected by
+7 votes

Loved the first look posters..
Priynka is looking damn good and resembles alot with Mary Kom

by Producer (110k points)
+3 votes

Dekh liya re pehle hi.Aur bol bhi diya accha hai

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Yeh question puchh liya gya hai kya?? Waise, kafi time hua poster reveal huye, but hadn't seen question regarding this here. So, I asked.
+3 votes

IT IS STUNNING

by Mega Star (214k points)
+3 votes

Awesome waiting for trailer.

by Production Designer (14.1k points)
+3 votes

Superb..!!
5/5

by Star (151k points)
+3 votes

3.5/5*

by Mega Star (200k points)
+3 votes

Lol..admi dikhrahi hai.

by Director (123k points)
+3 votes

Wao.... Tagra arms... and cute melon (.)_(.)

by Executive Producer (65k points)
+2 votes

Fantastic..................

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

Its looking great..

by Executive Producer (65.5k points)