Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
69 views
https://twitter.com/FifNdhs check their last tweets all are 100% r8 but some tweets were deleted.
in Sports Related by Production Designer (14.1k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

The same happened at the time of UEFA Knockouts and Knockout Draws.

What he did - He posted all the possibilities/Outcomes and after the match he deleted all the wrong things he wrote! Simple.

by Assistant Director (49k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Are bhai they do this during UCL also.First they lock their tweets so that no one can view it,and then they write all possible outcomes,then delete the wrong ones,and then unlock their twitter.

by All Time best! (268k points)