Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 498 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 281 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 241 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

969 users

+4 votes
45 views
in Opinion by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
81% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

OM
Nope. hate watching movies on TV, watches this movie every weak though. His comic timing in this movie is superb yar.
Paresh: "Naam kya hai tumhara"
Akki: "Raja , kyu naam badal loge mera"
And many more lines delivered by him makes you to roll down to the floor.

by Executive Producer (66k points)
selected by
0
mera approval karaade dusre forum mein
0
OM
okk koi active hoga agar
+2 votes

I have watched it many times.Now i am watching MTV Webbed.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

That's one of my favourite films of Akshay Kumar.

by Director (122k points)