Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+4 votes
45 views
in Opinion by Executive Producer (64.9k points)
81% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

OM
Nope. hate watching movies on TV, watches this movie every weak though. His comic timing in this movie is superb yar.
Paresh: "Naam kya hai tumhara"
Akki: "Raja , kyu naam badal loge mera"
And many more lines delivered by him makes you to roll down to the floor.

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
selected by
0
mera approval karaade dusre forum mein
0
OM
okk koi active hoga agar
+2 votes

I have watched it many times.Now i am watching MTV Webbed.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

That's one of my favourite films of Akshay Kumar.

by Director (123k points)