Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 492 points
  2. Ajay - 490 points
  3. SSk - 362 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 349 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 230 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 229 points
  9. suraj.j - 226 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 209 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 86 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+10 votes
159 views
in Movies by Assistant Director (44.8k points)
52% Accept Rate

11 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Her bicep and shoulder are Definetly photoshoped .

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Wow expecting another Bmb!!!

by Director (130k points)
+3 votes

she is looking superb.............

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+3 votes

Unbelievable!!!!!!!!

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)
+3 votes

Amazing..!!

Excited for it.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
+3 votes

Superb..!!
5/5

by Star (150k points)
+2 votes

Piggy Chops has nailed it when it comes to the look.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

Its looks like a horror movie..where priyanka is playing ghost..

by Director (132k points)
0
she's a horror movie in her own.....
+2 votes

Wow.

by Mega Star (200k points)
+1 vote

bullshittttttt

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

Thora jyada editinf ho giya kya... anyway like the 1st look especially her original cute shape melon (.)_(.)

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)