Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,635 questions

245,829 answers

299,114 comments

396 users

#MaryKom first look out - PRIYANKA CHOPRA.. WoW!

+10 votes
155 views
asked Jul 14, 2014 in Movie Discussions by Sehgal Assistant Director (44,838 points)
52% Accept Rate

11 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Her bicep and shoulder are Definetly photoshoped .

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Charlie runkle™ Director (120,914 points)
selected Jul 27, 2014 by Sehgal
+3 votes

Wow expecting another Bmb!!!

answered Jul 14, 2014 by naya yug Director (130,271 points)
+3 votes

she is looking superb.............

answered Jul 14, 2014 by king Casting Director (18,318 points)
+3 votes

Unbelievable!!!!!!!!

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Haider Second Unit Director (75,701 points)
+3 votes

Amazing..!!

Excited for it.

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Pallav Assistant Director (59,669 points)
+3 votes

Superb..!!
5/5

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Anand1199 Star (150,427 points)
+2 votes

Piggy Chops has nailed it when it comes to the look.

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,364 points)
+2 votes

Its looks like a horror movie..where priyanka is playing ghost..

answered Jul 14, 2014 by karan khan Director (132,218 points)
she's a horror movie in her own.....
+2 votes

Wow.

answered Jul 14, 2014 by BLANKA Super-star (199,783 points)
+1 vote

bullshittttttt

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Grand Nova Star (146,814 points)
0 votes

Thora jyada editinf ho giya kya... anyway like the 1st look especially her original cute shape melon (.)_(.)

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Agan Executive Producer (64,462 points)