Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 471 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 308 points
  4. shah - 225 points
  5. Grand Nova - 203 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 181 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 157 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 63 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. mr.hola - 54 points
  24. Nikeel - 52 points
  25. playboy - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+7 votes
117 views
in Actors by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
59% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+2 votes

Deepika Padukone or Jacqueline Fernandez.I have a feeling Dhoom 4 will have asset from hollywood.......

by Second Unit Director (74.6k points)
+2 votes

Bubble butt - teardrop ()() - tanned look - voluptuous frame.

by Director (123k points)
+2 votes

I want Sunny Leone in Dhoom 4

by Star (151k points)
+1 vote
  1. Dance
  2. Tall & Sexy
  3. Glamorous
  4. Perfect & Beautiful watermelons (.)_(.)
    ....
    ....
    Deepika, Nargis Fakhri, Neha Sharma, Jaqueline, Katrina... etc
by Executive Producer (65k points)
+1 vote

Deepika.................

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
0 votes

A lot will depend on who will Play the Role of Baddie.
Although my preference will be Deepika Padukone.

by Production Designer (13.4k points)
0 votes

Kajal Aggarwal, Jacqueline Fernandez, Deepika

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)