Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,635 questions

245,829 answers

299,114 comments

396 users

Prakash Raj in Heropanti or Ashutosh Rana in Humpty Sharma Ki Dulhania :

+5 votes
36 views
asked Jul 14, 2014 in Opinion by Baazigar All Time best! (283,032 points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ashutosh in HSKD

answered Jul 14, 2014 by Criminal Director (134,882 points)
selected Jul 14, 2014 by Baazigar
0 votes

Prakash raj. ..................

answered Aug 1, 2014 by upretikrishna Location Manager (6,034 points)