Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
107 views
in Opinion by Casting Director (18.9k points)
57% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Great news... eagerly waiting... Rab ne banadi Jodi is back... its been long time I haven't cried watching movie... so expect hearttouching romantic movie from them which make cry in theater.

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Thats good but I don't want any SRK film in year 2016 to release on diwali, christmas or even 2nd october as all of them will fall on Sunday . Independance weekend, Bakri EID weekend, Dussehra weekend is much much better then these in year 2016 .

by Producer (112k points)
edited by
+3 votes

Hurray!!
One of my favourite actor-director combo.Hope it will recreate history like DDLJ! Adi pls make a best script ever.

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
0
Yep, he needs to write a better script. I dont want another JTHJ all over again.
+2 votes

My most awaited movie of 2015-16.I want to see another Ddlj and not Jthj.

by Director (133k points)
+1 vote

Mark My Words --> It will Shatter All Records.

by Mega Star (200k points)