Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
77 views

http://timesofindia.indiatimes.com/entertainment/hindi/bollywood/news/Salman-Khan-says-he-would-respect-the-photographers-if-they-keep-their-stand-of-boycotting-him/articleshow/38363266.cms?utm_source=facebook.com&utm_medium=referral&utm_campaign=TOIEntertain

 

Salman Khan tweeted,

 "This is wat I call a stand, the photographers r gonna loose out on wrk, but hv still taken a decision not to take my pics, happy fr them."

 "I wld hv immense respect for them if they keep this stand." 

in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Abhi ye toh sirf ek MegaStar hi bol sakta hai...

by Location Scout (4.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

He is right...............................

by All Time best! (283k points)
+2 votes

Lol...,they are boycatting salman for silly reasons...I have seen the clip he just say 'gaali waali nhi chalegi yaha, behave properly or leave '

by Production Accountant (21.6k points)
+2 votes

media salman khan k dumm pay chalti hai....ager media nay salman khan ko capture karna band kar dia...to media ki rozi roti band ho jaye gi...

by Star (152k points)
+1 vote

Promotion ke liye sala kuch bhi karega...

by Director (133k points)
+2
Hmmm this time it has nothing to do with promotion/publicity. Ab aisa reply toh sirf Salman Khan hi de sakta hai aur koi nahi.