Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
107 views
Mine

1.Sehwag

2.Gavaskar

3.Dravid

4.Tendulkar

5.Laxman

6.Ganguly(Capt)

7.Dhoni(Wkt)

8.Kapil dev

9.Zaheer khan

10.Anil kumble

11.Javagal Srinath
in Sports Related by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Sehwag
Gavaskar
Dravid
Tendulkar
Sourav Ganguly
Gundapa Vishwanath
Dhoni
Bishan Singh Bedi
Anil Kumble
Kapil Dev
Zaheer Khan/Srinath

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Gavaskar,Vengsarkar,Dravid(wk),Tendul,Laxman,Ganguly(c),Kapil Dev,Bishen singh bedi,Erapalli prasanna,Anil Kumble,Javagal Srinath.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Bhai no sehwag
0
12th man.....pani lanewala
0
Bhai I agree with you but 3-3 Spinners kilwakar sare match kya nagpur mein khilwaye ga?
In place of Prasanna, Zaheer would be better choice.
0
Mai yeh home pitches ke hisab se bola hu.Agar England me khelna hai to zaheer ko dal de.
+3 votes

Sunil Gavaskar
Dilip Vengaskar
Rahul Dravid(Wkt)
Sachin Tendulkar
VVS Laxman
Sourav Ganguly(Cpt)
Kapil Dev
Zaheer Khan
Bishansing Bedi
Anil Kumble
Jawagal Sreenath.

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
+1 vote

Sehwag
Gavaskar
Dravid
Tendulkar
Mohd Azharuddin/Gundappa Vishwanath
VVS Laxman
MS Dhoni(Capt)(WK)
Kapil Dev
Zaheer Khan
Anil Kumble
Javagal Srinath/Harbhajan Singh

by Producer (102k points)