Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
132 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes

2cr ka difference.......aik ka positive wom tha aur aik ka highly mixed....aik akshay k career ki sab se badi hit aur aik salman khan k career ki one of the biggest disappointments..... in terms of boxoffice.... stardom stardom stardom

by Star (152k points)
0
I think you forgot marigold?
+1
dipansh........ ager hum past mein hi jeetay rahay to present barbaad ho jaye ga aur future tabah-o-barbaad ho jaye ga....... in other words tum akshay kumar ban saktay ho.....  touba touba aisa kabhe kisi k sath na ho
0
hahahahaha, khud career ki baat karte ho and khud past , future ki baat karte ho.  bade ajeeb ke hi jaise fan ho.
+4 votes

So Jai Ho llifetime collection increased by 2cr. May be 1st week increased mostly.

by Producer (112k points)
reshown by
0
Ha ha I made this post highlight that only. People started comparing Salman & Akshay.