Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 519 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 284 points
  3. SSk - 254 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 234 points
  5. shah - 220 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 216 points
  7. Rancho - 176 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 142 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 109 points
  13. suraj.j - 106 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 83 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 71 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 57 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. Lambodar - 45 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+9 votes
132 views
in Opinion by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes

2cr ka difference.......aik ka positive wom tha aur aik ka highly mixed....aik akshay k career ki sab se badi hit aur aik salman khan k career ki one of the biggest disappointments..... in terms of boxoffice.... stardom stardom stardom

by Star (153k points)
0
I think you forgot marigold?
+1
dipansh........ ager hum past mein hi jeetay rahay to present barbaad ho jaye ga aur future tabah-o-barbaad ho jaye ga....... in other words tum akshay kumar ban saktay ho.....  touba touba aisa kabhe kisi k sath na ho
0
hahahahaha, khud career ki baat karte ho and khud past , future ki baat karte ho.  bade ajeeb ke hi jaise fan ho.
+4 votes

So Jai Ho llifetime collection increased by 2cr. May be 1st week increased mostly.

by Producer (112k points)
reshown by
0
Ha ha I made this post highlight that only. People started comparing Salman & Akshay.