Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+9 votes
102 views
in Opinion by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Dhoom 3 ka pata tha , anyway thnx for the info for CE & YJHD .

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+1
i just read it on wiki so decided to share
+4 votes

WTF..!! DHOOM 3 - 88 MIL TO THEEK HAI

BUT
CE ONLY 5.3 MILLION WW AND YJHD 3.8 MILLION
IS THAT A JOKE..??

by Mega Star (206k points)
0
lol its a joke
0
m not responsible for dat
+3 votes

CE should be in top 100 and Yjhd should be in 120...they dont have Indian gross figures...

by
So BOX OFFICE MOJO also tell jokes..!! Take a look..??