Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 61 points
  2. Suhas - 56 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. romelow8 - 37 points
  5. Ajay - 36 points
  6. Intense - 36 points
  7. Seinfeld - 30 points
  8. Roman - 25 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  10. shah - 23 points
  11. mr.hola - 21 points
  12. kashyap123 - 18 points
  13. SSk - 14 points
  14. Lambodar - 12 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 11 points
  16. God Father - 9 points
  17. karan khan - 9 points
  18. abbie - 8 points
  19. nitesh singh - 8 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Raghib - 5 points
  22. Santosh - 5 points
  23. Invincible - 4 points
  24. Sanal - 4 points
  25. Sandeep - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
122 views

in Movies by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Well lootera is a classic bt it hasnt achieved cult status till now.Cult means gaining a following.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
0
hope it does in future..!!
+6 votes

LOOTERA is cult classic..??

by Mega Star (218k points)
0
classic keh skte hai , lekin cult par mje bhi doubt hai
0
For me it's a cult classic..!!
+4 votes

try mein aur mrs. khanna for cult classic....

by Super-star (160k points)
0
+3 votes

Still regret it watching in theatre... it was like a slow x2 poison experience!

by Assistant Director (48.1k points)
0
No on internet.. typo mistake
0
@TB...I watched lootera in theatre.First day First Show...!! Any problem with that..??
0
i don't have any problem
i was just asking
0
okay..I was also joking at your comment.