Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 267 points
  2. Intense - 236 points
  3. Ajay - 171 points
  4. Nikeel - 141 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 107 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 99 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  10. Rahul - 85 points
  11. nitesh singh - 73 points
  12. shah - 73 points
  13. Seinfeld - 72 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 71 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 69 points
  16. Santosh - 56 points
  17. Sandeep - 52 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. playboy - 40 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 37 points
  21. Suhas - 34 points
  22. God Father - 32 points
  23. Sanal - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 30 points
  25. Grand Nova - 25 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
91 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (51.1k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Can someone explain to me how Bangladesh is playing so well....Fuad,time for you to sing Aamar shonar bangla,ami tomake bhalo bashi.....Joy Bangla

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0

once kya,mai to kal bhi bola tha.....yes i hate indian hypocrite culture,indian hypocrite society,indian corrupted politics.....

0

can u plz tell why u said that?

0

Chalu karunga to khatam nahi hoga.KHAP panchayat yeh sab ka to naam suna hoga,these are true faces of hypocrite indian outdated culture.

0

Actually i am not indian.

+3 votes

Bangladesh team is now better than Zimbawe , WI and NZ.......!!
It will challenge biggies in the next 5 years...

by Star (151k points)
+2 votes

Bhalo! Good bangladesh is improving but more thing is new zealand is deteroing day by day. With shitts like two **'cullums, latham,neesham etc.nothing is there for them . I haven't seen a talented player like Martin Guptill in the team who has a good future who itself though is not playing

by 1 flag