Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 454 points
  3. SSk - 351 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 331 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 233 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 222 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 218 points
  10. suraj.j - 216 points
  11. Suhas - 194 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 141 points
  16. Rocsky - 135 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 100 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 95 points
  22. Seinfeld - 88 points
  23. devendran - 84 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
156 views
Choices:
Kick
Peekay
Happy New Year
Bang Bang
Singham Returns
Bombay Velvet
Its Entertainment
Ek Villain
Holiday
Haider
Action Jackson
Others(mention plz )
in Predictions by
edited by anonymous

6 Answers

+3 votes

Happy new year.........

by Editor (88.4k points)
+3 votes

P.K
KICK
HNY
BANG BANG
SINGHAM RETURNS/ITS ENTERTAINMENT

by Director (128k points)
+3 votes

HNY - 275 cr
P.K - 240 cr
Kick - 190 cr
BB - 180 cr
Singam2 - 145 cr

by Unit Manager (30.7k points)
+2 votes

1. HAPPY NEW YEAR
2. Kick
3. Peekay
4. Singham Returns
5. Bombay Velvet

by Mega Star (200k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Kick or P K will be on top and
Hny or babg bang will be on next.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0 votes

1.kick 2.pk 3.hny 4.bb 5.bombay velvet

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)