Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 437 points
  2. Intense - 387 points
  3. Ajay - 378 points
  4. SSk - 362 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 204 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 198 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 152 points
  10. suraj.j - 151 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 144 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 81 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 66 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
179 views
I think P.k.,Bombay velvet,Haider,Ugly,Ungly
in Opinion by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

10 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

I think it will be
Peekay
Bombay Velvet
Raja Natwarlal
Ugly
Haider

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0
I take the other hashmi starrer u take the other one :p
0
yah..!! KJO is keeping delaying Ungli so , I have lost expecting from that film..!!
Raja Natwarlal is a crime thriller so , it will be promising for sure..
also other films like NH 10 , Creature 3d  and ofcourse Bang bang will be high on content
0
Hopefully bang bang is as it is penned by sujoy ghosh and if it has then my god film will rock big time...
+3 votes

I am really confused, cann't take just top 5 . So here is top 10 .
1) Bobby Jasoos,
2) Raja Natwarlal,
3) Finding Fanny,
4) Khubsurat,
5) Ugly,
6) Haider,
7) Happy New Year(I hope it),
7) Ungly,
8) Bombay Velvet,
9) All Is Well,
10) PK,

by Producer (112k points)
+3 votes

P.K , BV, Ugly, Ungly and RN

by Assistant Director (48k points)
+2 votes

PK, Ugly, Haider,NH10, Mr Natwarlal

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

Except P.K and BV others are not looking good, so let their trailers come first and then only something can be expected from them.

by
+1 vote

pee kay > bombay velvet > action jackson > welcome back (if released this year) > kick

by Star (152k points)
0
@Grand Nova I only liked his Wanted but i'm waiting for AJ.. just for Ajay Whether i will watch it in theatre depends on the trailer and songs + dialogue promos!
0
@player > with bhabi ! Oh man . I wish I could get a chance :-P .
0
@Maruf Now every1 can't be lucky like me
+1
Agreed . Lol......
+1 vote

Peekay , Bombay velvet , ungli , raja natwarlal , A.k ki UGLY .

by Director (123k points)
edited by
0
Wooaaahhhh !! Kya baat hai..I am relieved ....edited my answer and included ugly ...waise 2 saal guzargaye GOW me release ko ...
0
How does it sound " A.K ki UGLY"
0
It sounds like RGV ki Aag. Disliked.
+1 vote

Raja Natwarlal, Finding Fanny, Nh10, Haider, Bombay Velvet, Pk are the top contenders but I know HNY will beat them all!

by Assistant Director (56.5k points)
+1 vote

NOT RATING

PK
BOMBAY VELVET
RAJA NATWARLAL
CREATURE 3D
HAIDER
NH 10
UNGLY
B
HNY
BANG BANG

by Mega Star (211k points)
+1 vote

1P.K.
2.BV
3.Haider
4.Ugly
5.mary kom

by Assistant Director (48.8k points)