Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 174 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 136 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 110 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 89 points
  8. Grand Nova - 86 points
  9. Sanal - 86 points
  10. Roman - 84 points
  11. shah - 83 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 56 points
  15. mr.hola - 44 points
  16. playboy - 41 points
  17. nitesh singh - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 34 points
  20. Sandeep - 30 points
  21. CultCharm - 29 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 21 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
141 views
in General by 1 flag

7 Answers

+5 votes

hallo ace in the hole......

saif is so many light years more popular then other two.....btw abhishek and ritish are not popular to carry a project on their shoulders............. they cant be part of big project but that wont make them "POPULAR" stars ...... that would make that certain project popular......

by Star (157k points)
Chile played well,bt alas.Predict the winner of colombia uruguay.
0
saif is also not that popular  to carry project on his own n nowdays ritesh is more popular dan saif
0
+4 votes

All of them are more popular than cinema connection !!!!!!!!!

by
0
buahahahhaha............hahahahaha....haha
+2 votes

Riteish
Saif
Abhishek.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
+1 vote

Now its riteish.

by Camera Operator (11.8k points)
0 votes

don`t no at present who is more popular.but among them i like riteish most.

by Production Designer (13.3k points)
0 votes

Riteish.................................

by All Time best! (285k points)
–1 vote

Ritesh.

Nowadays , He is very famous due to Ek Villian !

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)