Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 211 points
  3. Ajay - 161 points
  4. Nikeel - 137 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 87 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 65 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 63 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 62 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 48 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+8 votes
137 views

With this sort of opening for Ek-Villian a lifetime of 120 cr atleast is definitely on cards.

in Box Office Related by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Like Aashiqui 2 & YJHD

by Assistant Director (44.9k points)
selected by
+4 votes

ya totally agree........

by Casting Director (18.4k points)
+3 votes

With good WOM even 130cr is possible...

by Director (136k points)
+1 vote

I think it will cross 120cr mark.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)