Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 383 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 263 points
  7. Roman - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
172 views
in Movies by Production Designer (12.8k points)
87% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

That's phenomenal..for a film with newcomers in the lead..!!

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0
Dono ko aaker 2-3 saal hogaya...newcummers?
0
KN called them new-comers in his review show!
+6 votes

Thats Fantastic.........................

by All Time best! (283k points)
+3 votes

Good News.

by Mega Star (200k points)
+3 votes

wowwww its great.........

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
+2 votes

Even if it fails to beat jai ho's 1st day collections by 1-2 cr, it wud be a matter of shame fr Salman coz jai ho released on 4000 screens whereas ek villain has only 2500 screens.

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)