Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
142 views
in Opinion by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
59% Accept Rate
0
Persons like doesn't have heartbreaks, atleast I never had or will have.
0
Yup, but who will not wish to do not getting heartbreak anymore..
At least, person like me wish or will always wish.
0
Persons like you just need to grow up a bit more. Need to have a vision, where you sees things not from the ground level, standing in between but from a layer above like top of a mountain. By standing on ground you see 3/4 ways out but from mountain-top you see many more. And blah blah blah!
0
This is what happened in LOC war.lol waise, Don't be serious... Aapki baaten sir aankho par..

6 Answers

+4 votes

Yes , It might cross $20 mil..My bet would be around $16-18 mil ...!!
The fact it is the remake of Knight and day.. might help in overseas collections

by Star (151k points)
+4 votes

$13-15 million

by Second Unit Director (78.9k points)
+4 votes

May be.

As the film's canvas is huge and expecting Good to very good WOM , Bang Bang Will collect anything between 15-25 Million Dollars.

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
+3 votes

hrithik roshan ki range 10mil se ooper ki nahe hai.......

by Star (154k points)
0
and salman,s range is 4 million like jai ho.
0
you stink.........!!
0
And Kick will fall short of Dabangg in Domestic market like Jai Ho falls short of Ready. Bhojpuri Dhamaka days are over.
+2 votes

my prediction 25 to 35 million.

by Second Unit Director (77.7k points)
+1 vote

I think maximum it will collect 15 million.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
...