Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
588 views
in Actresses by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
Camilla Belle and Odette Annable!
0
Just saw some pics of Odette Annable. Would be better, if she named Odette Cannibal..lol
No one can compete Emma Watson.
0
@Invi ... Nice Choice...

But Still Emma remains my favourite.

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

You can never be wrong.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
selected by
0
Bro jo Pic dali hai Woh Show  Nahi ho Rahi.
0
Mujhe to dikh rha tha.. Okay, ab dikh rha hai kya?? Quote wala pic hai ''the less you reveal the more people can wonder''
0
Haan ab Dikh Raha hai most beautiful face in the world.
+3 votes

Emma Roberts

Yami Gautam

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
0
hahah @ Ankit.
0
Arre besharmo kuch toh sharam karo...khabardar mere roberts ke baare mein kaha toh...emma Watson??? Abhi bhi highschool ki chokri lagti hai looool
0
Lolz.. To main kaun sa high school ka lecturer hoon..
0
@sacrifice.

Bhai Mein Bhi High School mein hi hun...Mujhe toh uska hi face pasand hai.
+2 votes

by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)
edited by
0
arre yrr jaldbaazi mein yahi pic mili , chalo edit krke koi aur daal deta hun
0
Not As Good as Emma.
0
u r right Pallav , Emma Watson is not as good as Emma Stone
0
Ab Woh Toh Jaisi Jiski Soch...

Bhai Mere Hisab Toh Emma *Watson* jyada Sundar hai.
+1 vote

enter image description here

enter image description here

by Assistant Director (49k points)
edited by
+1
1st Pic Is beautiful ...

But Still Emma is better.
+1 vote

Megan fox, kristen stewart, kate winslet, angelina jolie, monica bellucci, rachel weisz, kriti sanon...etc etc

by Editor (88.5k points)
0
Monica is most  beautiful amongst the one you mentioned.

But , IMO emma has the most beautiful face.
0
Kristen Stewart yukkk
+1 vote

alexandra dadorio..............and shruti haasan

by Star (153k points)
0
Who is alexandra dadorio?? Well, I like Shruti Hasan the most. She is damn sexy..
0
0
You're late. Checked her full biography and also followed on twitter. Liked her, specially her sky color (neela) eyes...
But, she is more to a tv series actress than actress. Only Chinasaw is famous, and isse bhi Maine nhi dekha ab tak.. Will watch now sure..