Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 218 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 150 points
  6. Roman - 143 points
  7. Grand Nova - 124 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. suraj.j - 89 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  12. SSk - 84 points
  13. Suhas - 72 points
  14. Santosh - 63 points
  15. nitesh singh - 54 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 54 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 51 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 36 points
  22. Ajay - 34 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 32 points
  25. Baadshah - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

323k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
65 views

1. Aankhen

2. Shola Aur Shabnam

3. Raja Babu

4. Hum

5. Coolie No.1

6. Hero No.1

7. Dulhe Raja

8. Bhagam Bhag

9. Saajan Chale Sasural

10. Haseena Maan Jayegi

11. Jodi No.1

12. Deewana Mastana

13. Bade Miyan Chotey Miyan

14. Ilzaam

15. Partner

16. Khuddar

17. Andolan

18. Dulaara

19. Hadh Kar Di Aapne

20. Muqabla

 

Do You Agree ?

in Opinion by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

yes i agree with the list.
btw if we notice that in most film kadar khan plays an important role.
this show how strong and successful bond was there between them.

by Super-star (172k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Yes ....................................

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)