Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 343 points
  3. Intense - 336 points
  4. SSk - 320 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 192 points
  7. shah - 178 points
  8. Roman - 139 points
  9. suraj.j - 135 points
  10. Suhas - 124 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  12. devendran - 102 points
  13. mr.hola - 99 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 79 points
  15. Rocsky - 73 points
  16. nitesh singh - 71 points
  17. kashyap123 - 60 points
  18. Maniac01 - 60 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 54 points
  21. power - 48 points
  22. Sanal - 46 points
  23. Greek God - 43 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 38 points
  25. Sss d - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
68 views
England battled to 249-9 with one over remaining, and James Anderson was caught off the 5th ball to give Sri Lanka a famous, first test series victory in England!! Views???
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
85% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Well credit goes to Lankan team , they didn't loose their nerves in crucial situation and their harwork has finally paid off .

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Brilliant win for the lankans!!!!

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

Congo to them.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)