Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 311 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+4 votes
67 views
England battled to 249-9 with one over remaining, and James Anderson was caught off the 5th ball to give Sri Lanka a famous, first test series victory in England!! Views???
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (49k points)
85% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Well credit goes to Lankan team , they didn't loose their nerves in crucial situation and their harwork has finally paid off .

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Brilliant win for the lankans!!!!

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

Congo to them.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)