+6 votes
186 views
asked in Opinion by All Time best! (291k points)
88% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Heropanti of course

answered by Star (141k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Heropanti is a HIT,MTH is a semi hit.

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
0
Welcome back bro
+2 votes

Heropanti.........

answered by Camera Operator (11.8k points)
+1 vote

Heropanti is big hit than mth.

answered by Assistant Director (52.5k points)
+1 vote

Hero Panti .......... !!

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)