Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 472 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. shah - 225 points
  5. Grand Nova - 205 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 201 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 185 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 160 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Lambodar - 101 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 64 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. mr.hola - 54 points
  24. Nikeel - 52 points
  25. playboy - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+11 votes
124 views
closed with the note: provocative
in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

closed by
0
IMO Sr. AB > Aamir> Ajay> SRK...

6 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer
Amitabh>>Ajay>>Aamir>>Srk..............
by 1 flag
selected by
+2 votes
all are good actors but i will chose megastar Amitabh Bachchan
by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+2 votes
SRK=AJAY>AAMIR>AMITAB
by
+2 votes

srk>amitabh>aamir>ajay

by
+1 vote

For me,currently aamir=big b are the best actor of bollywood.but at the end of aamir's career he'll definately be called better actor than big b.

by
edited by anonymous
0 votes

Aamir khan...............

by Second Unit Director (77.6k points)