All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+9 votes
753 views

 

asked in Opinion by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
Early morning you showed all hot girls here , nice one.

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Tushar ka choice kafi accha hai, thanks for pics man.....

answered by Editor (89.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

No one actually.......

answered by Star (141k points)
+2 votes

Not going to waste my time thinking who looked best with Tushaar..!!
Anyways he is indeed very lucky...he got to romance several hot actresses..!

answered by Star (152k points)
+1 vote

Tusshar should find another figure, no one from this list suits him.

answered by Assistant Director (52k points)
+1 vote

Each and every girl looks best with Tusshar and no.1 is Kareena.Heart matters more than looks and it applies to both sexes.

answered by All Time best! (296k points)
+1 vote

Hmmm i think with Prachi Desai (Life Partner).. she played his spouse in the movie!

answered by Assistant Director (48.2k points)
...