Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 332 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 109 points
  3. Roman - 101 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 97 points
  5. Grand Nova - 87 points
  6. Rancho - 80 points
  7. shah - 74 points
  8. Sanal - 71 points
  9. Suhas - 71 points
  10. Ajay - 65 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 54 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 34 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 30 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 26 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 18 points
  24. CultCharm - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
165 views

NDTV : 0.5/5

Indianexpress : 0/5

Koimoi : 1.5/5

Hindustan Times  : 0.5/5

India Today : 0/5

Tarn Adarsh : 1.5/5

 

 

 

 

in Movies by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate
0
BoxOfficeCapsul - 1.5
KRK Live - 1 star

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The best thing about Humshakals so far? The 'Save the girl child' and 'No smoking' advertisements.

by
selected by
0
Are you watching..??
+2 votes

Ha Ha Ha...Nw Sureshot Flop...Feeling Pity Fr Saif

by Producer (103k points)
0
He is a Nawab man.See your aukaat first.Bhikari baadshah par taras nahi khaata oye khote.