Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+14 votes
98 views
in Actresses by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
Yeah, bajirao mastani has 2 leads and Kareena playing akshay wife in Gabbar . That Character is almost same as Ash in Mohabbatein .
0
So isn't Shruti is in lead in Gabbar.
0
Yeah . She is also there .
0
Thanks for confirmation bro.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

nice list
thanx for sharing

BTW finding fanny will cross 200 crs because acc to some users here deepika is a big superstar so finding fanny will cross 200 crs in India and 150 crs in overseas

by Mega Star (206k points)
selected by
0
Ha ha ha
0
hahahaha
0 votes

Nice post , deepika's list is superb .

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0 votes

just look at the list of deepika and katrina. All films are touted to be the big grossers i.e. Will stregthen the no.1 position.
other heroine pc and kareena too have gud list of films.
vidaya has gud quality seeming film which may do well.

by Super-star (168k points)