Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 282 points
  3. Intense - 216 points
  4. shah - 165 points
  5. suraj.j - 142 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 138 points
  8. mr.hola - 111 points
  9. nitesh singh - 108 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 99 points
  13. kashyap123 - 88 points
  14. Roman - 75 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 70 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 69 points
  17. Seinfeld - 52 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 42 points
  21. Santosh - 41 points
  22. playboy - 38 points
  23. Rahat - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 31 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+8 votes
104 views

Read it here Whats ur say on this?? Will they make a good pair?

in Archived by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Wow this is My Fav onscreen couple I am really excited to see them onscreen after longtime

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

What a terrific pair.........................................

by
edited
+2 votes

I don't really like them as a pair but let's see.

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
+2 votes

enter image description here

by