Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 281 points
  2. SSk - 273 points
  3. Intense - 253 points
  4. Rancho - 231 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 165 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 136 points
  7. shah - 134 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 101 points
  10. devendran - 98 points
  11. Roman - 90 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Maniac01 - 59 points
  15. Rocsky - 59 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 56 points
  17. kashyap123 - 55 points
  18. Seinfeld - 49 points
  19. Invincible - 42 points
  20. Sanal - 40 points
  21. nitesh singh - 39 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  24. Greek God - 25 points
  25. Santosh - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
110 views

 

And they didn't release The Raid 2, here in Mysore. Now a break from going to movies, I guess June 6th will most likely to be Tom Cruise day unless I change my mind to watch Holiday first as Filmistaan will be my 2nd choice & would remain a 2nd choice.

in Opinion by All Time best! (260k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I will be going for City Lights tommorrow..!!
Haven't watched Metro Manila..How's the movie..??

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0
I am yet to watch it. By Sunday I'll be watching Metro Manila. Tonight it's going to be Oculus.
+1 vote

I m going for it 2mrw or day after.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Just don't watch it. It ain't Shahid. Its crap. Family drama bhar rakha hai.
Metro Manila mein atleast cinematography toh thi.
0
I dont trust you.I trust Hansal and Rajkumar.Trailer was impressive.Looks like a film with dark shades which i love.
0
Haha thats okay and tell me after you watch it, whether you likd it or not.