Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 518 points
  2. Intense - 517 points
  3. SSk - 376 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 371 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 256 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 250 points
  8. shah - 240 points
  9. suraj.j - 236 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 215 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 156 points
  14. Rocsky - 150 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 106 points
  20. Seinfeld - 103 points
  21. IamRaj - 99 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Lambodar - 63 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+9 votes
166 views
2000 (6 Films)
2001 (5 Films)
2002 (4 Films)
2003 (2 Films)
2004 -
2005 (2 Films)
2006 (2 Films)
2007 (3 Films)
2008
2009 (3 Films)
2010
2011 (2 Films)
2012 -
2013
2014

 

Total released films (1986-2013) - 126 films

Upcoming films - Holiday: A Soldier is Never Off Duty (June 2014), Kill Dil (November 2014).

in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
Y would any1 give a downvote to this post.. shocked!

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Nice Sharing Suhas Keep up the good work man!

Out of the 32 movies released, not seen 7 movies only! Been a big fan of him since childhood.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+2 votes

All r cool.....nice sharing

by Editor (88.4k points)
+2 votes

Out of these I have watched Joru Ka Gulam , Shikari , Jis desh Mein Ganga Rehta Hai ,
Jodi No 1 , Kyunki Main Jhoot Nahi Bolta , Amdani Athani Kharcha Rupaiya , Pyar Deewana Hota Hai , Ankiyon Se Goli Maare , Raja Bhaiya , Sandwich , Bhagam Bhag , Salaam-E-Ishq , Partner , Life Partner , Do Knot Disturb and Raavan . Will watch both Holiday and Kill Dil for sure..!!

by Star (150k points)