Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+8 votes
1.2k views
1990 (8 Films)
1991 (5 Films)
1992 (5 Films)
1993 (7 Films)
1994 (8 Films)
1995 (5 Films)
1996 (4 Films)
1997 (5 Films)
1998 (8 Films)
1999 (4 Films)

 

in Opinion by All Time best! (255k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
bro had u thought of leaving this forum?
if u r doing due to some retards then please do that.
the forum needs u.!!!!!!!!

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

59 films in a decade! Whereas many actors haven't done 59 films in their whole career. Chi Chi's career had more quantity than quality but his films were always entertaining. Most of his old movies are still watchable.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
+1 vote

great work bro!!!!!!

govinda is one of the best actors which india got.

waiting for next post.

by Super-star (168k points)
+1 vote

I have watched Swarg , Shola Aur Shabnam , Hum , Baaz , Aakhen , Coolie No1 , Saajan Chale Sasural , Hero No 1 , Banarasi Babu , Aunty No 1 , Maharaja , Anari No1 and Haseena Man Jayegi..from this list.

by Star (150k points)
+1 vote

Nice sharing man...do ankhein barah haat is great

by Editor (88.4k points)
Posters of Govinda starrers (2000-now) - Part III