All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+4 votes
104 views
Choices:
Ayushman
SSR
asked in Archived by Star (141k points)
78% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I like Ayushman he is very talented

answered by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Sushant singh Rajput..................

answered by