Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 440 points
  2. Intense - 399 points
  3. Ajay - 379 points
  4. SSk - 368 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 199 points
  8. Roman - 157 points
  9. Suhas - 154 points
  10. suraj.j - 153 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 147 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 82 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 69 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Irdwhelp - 59 points
  22. Greek God - 52 points
  23. power - 51 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.7k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
61 views
in Sports Related by Mega Star (211k points)
98% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

They could have won 3 more matches which they lost after almost winning it i.e superover match,low scoring match with kxip and lost to rr ...All these matches lost by them due to poor team performance..

Anyway now they proved that
.
.
#5 contineous match haar ke semi final ko qualify hone walo ko baazigar aka kkr kahte hai

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
selected by
+4 votes

When kolkata lost their match against RR in which they lost 6 wickets in 2 overs i wrote on this forum Go KKHAR Go,and every supporter of KKR of this forum agreed with that title given to KKR,bt after that match the way they had played i would like to say that Go KKRWIN GO.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)
+3 votes

Feeling happy that srk is happy......

by Editor (88.5k points)
+2 votes

At Present, KKR >>>>>> others Team .. Common KKR .... !!!

by Executive Producer (64.8k points)
+1 vote

Go KKR Go.

by Mega Star (200k points)