Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 373 points
  2. Rancho - 364 points
  3. Ajay - 362 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 247 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  7. SSk - 178 points
  8. Roman - 177 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 139 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 51 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

957 users

+9 votes
171 views
  • Shah Rukh Khan
  • Salman Khan
  • Aamir Khan
  • Ranbir Kapoor
  • Akshay Kumar
  • Hrithik Roshan
  • I expect some witty answers!!

Example : For SRK : *****! (No Offense - I'm his fan too!)

in Archived by
edited

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Shahrukh Khan- King Khan Salman Khan-Dabanggay Khan Aamir Khan- Mr.Perfect Khan Ranbir Kapoor- Prince Of Bollywood Hrithik Roshan-The Batman Of Bollywood (Krrish) Akshay Kumar-Khiladi Kumar
by Director (135k points)
selected by
+4 votes
Shahrukh Khan = Arrogant a** (No offense)

Salman Khan = Dabangg sher

Aamir Khan = Perfection lover

Ranbir = New soldier

Akshay = Theater Khiladi

Hrithik = Super-duper-looker
by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
0
I wasn't in the forum at that time.
+1
Yeh question main pehli baar dekh raha hoon,thanx real champ yeh post dhundne ke liye lol
+1
Lol...some more coming!
+1
Carry on........
+2 votes

SRK- King Khan........

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
+1 vote

SRK-King Khan/Baadshah Khan...

by Producer (101k points)
edited by
0
Bhai, Salman abhi bhi Dabangg sher hi hai. Our Real Champ, come on yaar, wake up, dekh ke kabka hai mera answer, jab fights wakheira to roz ka maamla tha, real Salman vs Shahrukh tha, ab jaakke iska jawaab de raha hai, lol. Tab to kisi mein jawaab dene ki himmat nahi thi.
+1
"Tab to kisi mein jawaab dene ki himmat nahin tha" lol...i wasn't here....i joined here in october-november i guess..
+1
Haan to yeh bhi dekh ke mein our kuch our users ki fight hotti rehti thein, tab hum aese jawaab dete the, aaj kal mein Shahrukh ke against kuch bol nahi raha.
0
Ok....may be.......!!!
+1 vote

Shahrukh khan-King khan,Don,Baadshah,Mr.Bollywood,Mr.Consistent,Godfather of indian cinema in overseas,Baazigar

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
+1 vote

Shahrukh Khan - Global Superstar
Sallu - Imp **(no offence) lol
Aamir - Mr dependable
Akki - Khiladi
Hrithik - Greek God

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
+1
What a reply!lol..
+1
Finally Aamir ko praise  kiya lol
+1
Lol...its rare....
+1 vote

Srk...baadshah khan
salman...bhojpuri khan(replied to salman fans)

by Editor (88.4k points)